Loading...
Toggle navigation
Home
About
Organization
Conference Topics
For Attendees
Registration & Abstract submission
Travel & Accomodation
Program
Program overview
Oral presentations / Lectures
Poster presentations
Poster presentations 1 (Sep 16th)
Poster presentations 2 (Sep 17th)
Poster presentations 3 (Sep 19th)
Applicants to the Young Scientist Award
Invited Lecturers
School
Marko Moscovitch School
School Program
School Lectures
Sponsors
News
Applicants to the Young Scientist Award
Thu 19 Sep – Voting & Selection
Applicants to the Young Scientist Award
O01-01 Alessia Mafodda (Germany)
O02-01 Daniel Andrade Azevedo de Vasconcelos (Italy)
O02-02 Florian Mentzel (Germany)
O03-03 Sota Goto (Japan)
O03-04 Michal Andrzej Sadel (Poland)
O06-06 Chryzel Angelica Gonzales (Japan)
O08-03 Emily Debrot (Australia)
O08-04 James Archer (Australia)
O08-06 Jeppe Brage Christensen (Denmark)
O09-02 Meng-En Lian (Taiwan)
O12-03 Raju Kumar (Denmark)
O13-01 Tamon Kusumoto (Japan)
P1-001 Adriana Pereira Reway (Brazil)
P1-004 Arisa Magi (Japan)
P1-005 Askar T. Issatov (Russian Federation)
P1-006 Carlos David Gonzales Lorenzo (Brazil)
P1-011 Elaine Louise Sellwood (Denmark)
P1-012 Giordano Biasi (Australia)
P1-016 Hitomi Takagi (Japan)
P1-017 Ichiro Kawamura (Japan)
P1-018 Izabella A. ZAHRADNIK (France)
P1-019 Jakob Grunewald Hjorringgaard (Denmark)
P1-021 Jeremy Alexander Davis (Australia)
P1-022 Jessie Ann Posar (Australia)
P1-024 Kei Kagami (Japan)
P1-026 Linh T. Tran (Australia)
P1-027 M Rafiqul Islam (Japan)
P1-028 Magdalena Biernacka (Poland)
P1-029 Magdalena Maria Skowyra (Denmark)
P1-033 Miki Arai (Japan)
P1-034 Miki Arai (Japan)
P1-041 Roch Kwiatkowski (Poland)
P1-043 Shin Yanagisawa (Japan)
P1-047 Sy Minh Tuan Hoang (Viet Nam)
P1-063 David Michael Sorger (Austria)
P1-074 Ivan Pagotto (Brazil)
P1-080 Kotaro Tani (Japan)
P1-083 Meghnath Sen (India)
P1-089 Myriam Heiny (Germany)
P1-097 Triyono Basuki (Japan)
P1-104 Daisuke Nakauchi (Japan)
P2-002 Eder Jose Guidelli (Brazil)
P2-021 Eren Sahiner (Denmark)
P2-025 J.M. Kalita (South Africa)
P2-027 Jakathamani S (India)
P2-031 Kiriha Tanaka (Japan)
P2-033 Lotem Buchbinder (Israel)
P2-034 Michael Discher (Austria)
P2-039 Seiko Hirota (Japan)
P2-040 Seiko Hirota (Japan)
P2-045 Agnieszka Szumska (Poland)
P3-001 Alessio Parisi (Belgium)
P3-002 Anri Mochizuki (Japan)
P3-003 Chia-Yu Chien (Taiwan)
P3-006 Emi Tomita (Japan)
P3-008 Fernanda Guerra Paiva (Brazil)
P3-013 Hidetoshi Yamaguchi (Japan)
P3-016 Hiroki Kawamoto (Japan)
P3-017 Hiroki Kawamoto (Japan)
P3-018 Iara Souza Lima (Brazil)
P3-019 Ichiro Kawamura (Japan)
P3-020 Jason Roy Paino (Australia)
P3-023 Kazuki Takegami (Japan)
P3-026 Levi Madden (Australia)
P3-032 Marie Nowak (Switzerland)
P3-036 Peta Lonski (Australia)
P3-041 Takashi Asahara (Japan)
P3-042 Takuya Hashizume (Japan)
P3-045 Yuho Hirata (Japan)
P3-049 Alvaro de Farias Soares (Brazil)
P3-054 Cyra Jelle G. Calleja (Philippines)
P3-059 Dmitrii Mikhailovich Spiridonov (Russian Federation)
P3-061 Engin Aslar (Turkey)
P3-065 Gilson Schaberle Goveia (Brazil)
P3-074 Jolan Evangelista Tano (Japan)
P3-075 Joseph James Schuyt (New Zealand)
P3-080 Leonardo V. S. Franca (Brazil)
P3-081 Lovisa Waldner (Sweden)
P3-083 Magdalena Biernacka (Poland)
P3-089 Muhammad Bakhsh Nizamani (Malaysia)
P3-094 Risa Shimomura (Japan)
P3-099 Sergey V. Zvonarev (Russian Federation)
P3-103 Wojciech Gieszczyk (Poland)